• 1.jpg
  • 22.jpg
  • 2020_1b.jpg
  • s5.jpg

GODZINY DOSTĘPNOŚCI

Konsultacje dla uczniów i rodziców

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Dzień tygodnia

Godzina

Nr sali

1.        

Borys Dariusz

środa

7.45 - 8.45

Sala nr 12

2.        

Borys Małgorzata

czwartek

9.45 - 10.45

Pokój nauczycielski

3.        

Borysionek Anna

wtorek

9.45-10.45

Pokój nauczycielski

4.        

Chomczyńska Anna

poniedziałek

8.45-9.45

Pokój nauczycielski

5.        

Dołżycka Iwona

piątek (co 2 tygodnie)

7.45-8.45

Pokój nauczycielski

6.        

Galińska Katarzyna 

poniedziałek

14.20 - 15.20

Sala nr 2

7.        

Gawliński Łukasz 

poniedziałek

10.35 - 11.35

Pokój nauczycieli wf

8.        

Jaśniewski Tomasz

wtorek

8.45- 9.45

Sala nr 14

9.        

Jelińska-Parda Agnieszka

środa

13.25 - 14.25

Sala nr 22

10.    

Kindziera Justyna 

piątek

9.45 - 10.45

Pokój nauczycielski

11.    

Kiślak Agnieszka 

piątek

9.45 - 10.45

Pokój nauczycielski

12.    

Kobus Jarosław 

poniedziałek

14.20 - 15.20

Sala nr 6

13.    

Kodź-Wichowska Karolina 

wtorek

9:45 – 10:45

Pokój nauczycielski

14.    

Kulik Lucjan

poniedziałek

11.30-12.30

Pokój nauczycielski

15.    

Kwiatek Kamil 

piątek

9.40-10.40

Pokój nauczycieli wf

16.    

Lesman Roman

wtorek

12.40-13.40

Sala nr 15

17.    

Lewkowicz Jacek

 środa

10.40 - 11.40

Pokój nauczycielski

18.    

Łotysz Wioletta 

środa

9:45-10:45

Pokój nauczycielski

19.    

Łukaszewski Rafał 

piątek

9:45 – 10:45

Pokój nauczycielski

20.    

Majewska Urszula

piątek

14:15 -15:15

Biblioteka

21.    

Mankiewicz Monika

poniedziałek

12:40-13:40

Sala nr 19

22.    

Markowicz Piotr

środa

14:20 – 15:20

Sala nr 3

23.    

Masal Agnieszka 

czwartek

13:30- 14:30

Sala nr 17

24.    

Nowotnik Renata

środa

14: 20 -15:20

Sala nr 16

25.    

Olender Agnieszka

poniedziałek

10.40-11.40

Pokój nauczycielski

26.    

Parda Jan 

wtorek

7.30 - 8.30

Gabinet  Dyrektora

27.    

Pawelczyk Alina

poniedziałek

10.40 - 11.40

Pokój nauczycieli wf

28.    

Przybysz Mateusz 

wtorek

9:50-10:50

Pokój nauczycielski

29.    

Samborski Cezary 

piątek

10:30-11:30

Pokój WF

30.    

Sobczyk Barbara

poniedziałek

17:00 -18.00

Gabinet psychologa

31.    

Turowska Joanna

czwartek

13.00-14.00

Gabinet pedagoga

32.    

Tymoszuk Marta 

poniedziałek

11.40 -12.40

Pokój nauczycielski

33.    

Wirtt Anna

piątek

15.00-16.00

Gabinet pedagoga

34.    

Wosik Agnieszka

piątek

10:45-11:45

Sala nr 23

35.    

Zielińska Małgorzata

wtorek

10.40-11.40

Sala nr 11

36. 

Nadrowski Zbigniew

środa

10.00 -11.00

pokój nauczycielski